For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:31:37 PM
30'
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 2 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 2 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 2 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:3 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 2 Sochi FC Sochi 1:1 FK Khimki Khimki
Matchday 2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 2 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 4 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:2 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
72' NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 9 FC Lahti FC Lahti 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 9 FC Haka FC Haka 2:4 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 9 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 2 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Group Stage São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 0:1 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
Matchday 1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Matchday 1 SSV Gardelegen SSV 80 Gardelegen 3:1 FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz GW Piesteritz
Matchday 4 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 4 América CF América 3:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 25 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 2:1 Abha Club Abha
Matchday 25 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 25 Al-Raed Al-Raed 3:1 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
74' KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
14' Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
71' Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 3:4 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
Matchday 2 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 2:2 NK Bratstvo Gracanica Br. Gracanica
Matchday 15 Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Matchday 19 El Gouna El Gouna FC 1:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
Matchday 19 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
Matchday 16 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:1 Busan IPark Busan IPark
Matchday 13 Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 2:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
71' Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 2:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 5 Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 11:30 PM Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 9 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:0 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
Matchday 17 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2:2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Matchday 17 JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Matchday 8 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
44' Cork City Cork City FC 1:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
43' Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 1:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
44' Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1:0 University College Dublin UCD
43' Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 0:0 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
43' Galway United Galway United FC 0:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
Matchday 9 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 2:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 9 Grorud IL Grorud IL 2:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Matchday 9 Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 2:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
Matchday 9 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 9 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 6:1 Øygarden FK Øygarden FK
Matchday 9 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 9 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
45' Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:0 HT Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 1 Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci Croat. Zmijavci
Matchday 1 NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 1:4 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
Matchday 1 NK Opatija NK Opatija 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
Matchday 1 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:0 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Matchday 5 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 5 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 0:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
29' Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 25 Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City