To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 10:37:48 PM
matchday 17
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
49'
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
46'
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
49'
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
matchday 8
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
matchday 14
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 0:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Dominican Rep. Dominican Republic 11:00 PM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
matchday 30 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 0:3 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
matchday 18 West Ham West Ham United 2:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
22'
Leicester Leicester City 1:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
matchday 19 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:2 Elche CF Elche CF
matchday 19 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:2 Levante UD Levante
7' Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
matchday 17 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
matchday 20
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
matchday 20 Göztepe Göztepe 4:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
matchday 20
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
76' Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
matchday 25 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
37' RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:0 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
matchday 6 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb postponed HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
matchday 2 León Club León FC 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
matchday 14 Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:3 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
matchday 14 Al-Ain Al-Ain 1:2 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
matchday 14 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
matchday 14 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
matchday 14 Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 3:0 Abha Club Abha
matchday 4 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
matchday 8 Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
Third Round Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 4:1 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
matchday 11 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC postponed Clyde FC Clyde FC
matchday 10 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC postponed Newtown AFC Newtown
matchday 12 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC postponed Bala Town FC Bala Town
matchday 25 Derby Derby County 1:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
matchday 25 Reading Reading FC 3:0 Coventry City Coventry
matchday 25 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers postponed Swansea City Swansea
45' Rotherham Rotherham United 1:1 HT Stoke City Stoke City
45' Watford Watford FC 1:0 HT Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Second Round Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 0:5 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
19'
AS Roma AS Roma 0:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Round of 16 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 6:7 on pens SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Round of 16 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
35' FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Second Round AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
matchday 1 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 5:0 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
matchday 11 Hull City Hull City 3:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
matchday 21 Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
matchday 23 Blackpool Blackpool FC postponed Northampton Town Northampton
74' Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
79' Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:0 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
78' MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
75' Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 3:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
76' Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
matchday 12 Lincoln City Lincoln City 9:00 PM Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
matchday 23 Carlisle United Carlisle United postponed Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
75' Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Newport County Newport County
81' Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Walsall FC Walsall
81' Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:0 Exeter City Exeter City
78' Southend United Southend United 1:2 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
76' Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
matchday 23 Crawley Town Crawley Town postponed Stevenage FC Stevenage
80' Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:1 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Tow
78' Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0:2 Stockport County Stockport
matchday 16 Bromley Bromley FC postponed Sutton United Sutton Utd
matchday 16 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC postponed Barnet FC Barnet
matchday 10 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors postponed Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
matchday 8 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC postponed Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
matchday 15 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town postponed Notts County Notts County
matchday 13 Coleraine Coleraine FC postponed Portadown FC Portadown
matchday 13 Crusaders Crusaders FC postponed Linfield FC Linfield
matchday 13 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts postponed Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
matchday 13 Larne FC Larne FC postponed Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
matchday 8 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
matchday 31 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:3 Unión La Calera La Calera
matchday 31 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
32' Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 3:0 Unión Española Española
37'
Southampton Southampton FC 1:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
matchday 21 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 0:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
45' Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 HT FC Porto FC Porto
matchday 16 FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
matchday 16
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
matchday 16 Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 1:4 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
matchday 16 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
matchday 12 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 3:0 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
matchday 12 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
matchday 3 RoundGlass RoundGlass Punjab FC 0:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
matchday 3 TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:2 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
matchday 3 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:1 Sudeva Delhi FC Sudeva
matchday 2 Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 1:2 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
matchday 2 Brothers Union Brothers Union 0:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
matchday 13 Hyderabad Hyderabad FC 1:1 Odisha FC Odisha